JANE SIMONE BUSSY (1906-1960) Anémones Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite Oil
JANE SIMONE BUSSY (1906-1960)
Anémones
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite
Oil on canvas, signed lower right
H 46 x L 38 cm - H 18 1/8 x W 15 in
Anémones
- 25% up to €200,000.00
- 20% up to €2,500,000.00
- 12% above €2,500,000.00
Estimate €400 - €700
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping