Félix-hippolyte Lanoüe (versailles 1812-1872) Paysage Lacustre Animé De Baigneuses - May 21, 2024 | Bonhams In Europe

Félix-Hippolyte Lanoüe (Versailles 1812-1872) Paysage lacustre animé de baigneuses

item-178013375=1
item-178013375=2
item-178013375=3

Félix-Hippolyte Lanoüe (Versailles 1812-1872) Paysage lacustre animé de baigneuses Huile sur toile Signé 'H. Lanoue' (en bas à droite) Lakescape with bathers Oil on canvas Signed 'H. Lanoue'(lower right) Ø 40.8 cm For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing

  • 28%

Estimate €1,500 - €1,800
Starting Price €1,500

Item located in Paris, EUROPE, FR

Bonhams

Bonhams

London, United Kingdom12,584 Followers