Félix-Hippolyte Lanoüe (Versailles 1812-1872) Paysage lacustre animé de baigneuses
Félix-Hippolyte Lanoüe (Versailles 1812-1872) Paysage lacustre animé de baigneuses Huile sur toile Signé 'H. Lanoue' (en bas à droite) Lakescape with bathers Oil on canvas Signed 'H. Lanoue'(lower right) Ø 40.8 cm For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
- 28%
Estimate €1,500 - €1,800
Item located in Paris, EUROPE, FRSee Policy for Shipping