Ecole Française du XIX°siècle Portrait de femme en
Ecole Française du XIX°siècle
Portrait de femme en buste.
Huile sur toile.
Epoque Restauration
87 x 75 cm
Portrait de femme en buste.
Huile sur toile.
Epoque Restauration
87 x 75 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €300 - €400
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping