Ecole Française Du Xix°siècle Portrait De Femme En - May 05, 2018 | Carvajal In France

Ecole Française du XIX°siècle Portrait de femme en

item-61679461=1
Ecole Française du XIX°siècle
Portrait de femme en buste.
Huile sur toile.
Epoque Restauration
87 x 75 cm
  • 30% up to €500,000.00
  • 30% above €500,000.00

Estimate €300 - €400
Starting Price €250
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Antibes, fr

CARVAJAL

CARVAJAL

Antibes, France1,425 Followers