École Américaine - Portrait de Frank Wilson
École Américaine (Actif XIX-XXe)
Portrait de Frank Wilson
Description (FR):
Huile sur carton non signée, sujet identifé au dos
Description (EN):
Oil on cardboard unsigned, subject identified on the reverse
Dimension (PO):
22 x 17 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
8.75" x 6.75"
Portrait de Frank Wilson
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
22 x 17 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
8.75" x 6.75"
- 20%
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping