École Américaine - Portrait de Maria Brinckerhoff
De Maria Sale History
View Price Results for De MariaRecommended Items
École Américaine (XIXe / XXe)
Portrait de Maria Brinckerhoff
Description (FR):
Huile sur panneau non signée, identification et provenance au dos
Description (EN):
Unsigned oil on panel, identification and provenance on the back.
Dimension (PO):
76 x 63.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
30" x 25.5"
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
76 x 63.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
30" x 25.5"
- 20%
Estimate CA$1,500 - CA$2,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping