École Américaine - Portrait d'un gentleman
École Américaine (XIXe / XXe)
Portrait d'un gentleman
Description (FR):
Huile sur panneau non signée
Description (EN):
Oil on board, unsigned
Dimension (PO):
79 x 62 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
31" x 24.5"
Portrait d'un gentleman
Description (FR):
Huile sur panneau non signée
Description (EN):
Oil on board, unsigned
Dimension (PO):
79 x 62 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
31" x 24.5"
- 20%
Estimate CA$1,500 - CA$2,000
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping