École européenne 18e - Le dîner est servi
École européenne 18e (XVIIIe)
Le dîner est servi
Description (FR):
Huile sur panneau signature illisible en bas à gauche, école européenne 18e
Description (EN):
Oil on panel, illegible signature on the lower left, european school 18th C
Dimension (PO):
74 x 104 cm
Rapport de condition:
Oeuvre endommagée, manques et fissures du panneau, principalement en haut à gauche de l'oeuvre
Condition report:
29" x 41"
Le dîner est servi
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
74 x 104 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
29" x 41"
Rapport de condition: Oeuvre endommagée, manques et fissures du panneau, principalement en haut à gauche de l'oeuvre
Condition report: Damaged panel, gaps and cracks in the panel, mainly at the top left of the artpiece
- 20%
Estimate CA$800 - CA$1,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping