TA TY (1920-2004) PORTRAIT DE JEUNE FEMME Dessin à
TA TY (1920-2004)
PORTRAIT DE JEUNE FEMME
Dessin à l'encre de Chine et aquarelle sur papier, signé en bas à gauche.
WATERCOLOR AND INDIA INK ON PAPER, SIGNED LOWER LEFT.
DIM. (À VUE) 15 X 5 CM (5 15/16 X 2 IN.)
PORTRAIT DE JEUNE FEMME
- 30% up to €60,000.00
- 25% up to €1,200,000.00
- 17% above €1,200,000.00
Estimate €400 - €600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping