TA TY (1920-2004) COMPOSITION AU COUCHER DE SOLEIL
TA TY (1920-2004)
COMPOSITION AU COUCHER DE SOLEIL
Dessin à l'encre de Chine et aquarelle sur papier, signé en bas à droite.
WATERCOLOR AND INDIA INK ON PAPER, SIGNED LOWER RIGHT.
DIM. (À VUE) 4 X 16 CM (1 9/16 X 6 5/16 IN.)
- 30% up to €60,000.00
- 25% up to €1,200,000.00
- 17% above €1,200,000.00
Estimate €400 - €600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping