SCUOLA NAPOLETANA XVII SECOLO SAINT FRANCESCO DI PAOLA
San Francesco Di Paola, oil on canvas, 65x52 cm
San Francesco Di Paola, olio su tela, cm 65x52
- 29% up to €50,000.00
- 26% up to €500,000.00
- 16% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping