Scuola Napoletana Xvii Secolo Saint Francesco Di Paola - May 08, 2017 | Casa D'aste Arcadia In Italy

SCUOLA NAPOLETANA XVII SECOLO SAINT FRANCESCO DI PAOLA

item-52605633=1
item-52605633=5
San Francesco Di Paola, oil on canvas, 65x52 cm
San Francesco Di Paola, olio su tela, cm 65x52
  • 29% up to €50,000.00
  • 26% up to €500,000.00
  • 16% above €500,000.00

Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Starting Price €1,200

Item located in Rome, it

Casa d'aste ARCADIA

Casa d'aste ARCADIA

Rome, Italy527 Followers