Statua in bronzo dorato raffigurante Amitaiyu,
Statua in bronzo dorato raffigurante Amitaiyu, dinastia Qing imperatore Qianlong, datata 1770
h cm 21
h cm 21
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €2,300
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping