Scultura Budai Bronzo dorato Cina, Dinastia Qing, XIX secolo h 24,5 cm A Sculpture Budai Gilt
Scultura
Budai
Bronzo dorato
Cina, Dinastia Qing, XIX secolo
h 24,5 cm
A Sculpture
Budai
Gilt bronze
China, Qing Dynasty, 19th century
h 24,5 cm
Budai
Bronzo dorato
h 24,5 cm
A Sculpture
Budai
Gilt bronze
h 24,5 cm
- 32%
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping