A group of monochrome porcelain vases (defects) China,
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
A group of monochrome porcelain vases (defects)
China, 19th century
(h. max. 14 cm.)
IT
Gruppo di vasetti in porcellana monocroma (difetti)
Cina, secolo XIX
(h. max. 14 cm.)
China, 19th century
(h. max. 14 cm.)
IT
Cina, secolo XIX
(h. max. 14 cm.)
- 25%
Estimate €600 - €800
17 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping