BANCHETTO DA SCUOLA
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in legno di noce con cassetto Sicilia XIX secolo h cm 68 x 82 x 42
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
BANCHETTO DA SCUOLA
Estimate €100 - €400
Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP