Francesco Stringa (modena, 1635 - 1709) - Diana E Atteone - Apr 19, 2024 | Pananti Casa D'aste S.r.l. In Italy

Francesco Stringa (Modena, 1635 - 1709) - Diana e Atteone

item-175097143=1
item-175097143=2
item-175097143=3
Olio su tela, cm. 96x76. Provenienza: Galleria Bertogalli, Parma.
  • 30%

Estimate €9,500 - €12,000
Starting Price €9,500

Item located in Florence, Italy, it
Offers In-House Shipping

Pananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.

Pananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.

Florence, Italy401 Followers