Scuola italiana sec.XVIII "San Francesco e
Scuola italiana sec.XVIII "San Francesco e l'Angelo" olio, cornice in legno dorato
cm. 75x100
cm. 75x100
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,100
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping