Deutsch-oesterreichische Schule, Um 1800 Zwei Jaeger Mit Hunden An Fliessendem Gewaesser Vor Einer - Sep 10, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

DEUTSCH-OESTERREICHISCHE SCHULE, UM 1800 ZWEI JAEGER MIT HUNDEN AN FLIESSENDEM GEWAESSER VOR EINER

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-134517783=1
item-134517783=2
item-134517783=3
GERMAN-AUSTRIAN SCHOOL, AROUND 1800 TWO HUNTERS WITH DOGS AT A FLOWING STREAM IN FRONT OF A MONUMENTAL ARCHED BRIDGE Oil on canvas (relined). 50 x 60 cm (F. 60 x 70 cm). Part. old rest., edge min. rubbed. Frame. Provenance: South Rhine private collection. DEUTSCH-OESTERREICHISCHE SCHULE, UM 1800 ZWEI JAEGER MIT HUNDEN AN FLIESSENDEM GEWAESSER VOR EINER MONUMENTALEN BOGENBRUECKE OEl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 50 x 60 cm (R. 60 x 70 cm). Part. altrest., Raender min. berieben. Rahmen. Provenienz: Suedrheinische Privatsammlung.
  • 33%

Estimate €300 - €600
Starting Price €300

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers