Gaspard Poussin (dughet) (attr.) Huegelige Landschaft Mit Waescherinnen Am Fluss - Sep 10, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

GASPARD POUSSIN (DUGHET) (ATTR.) HUEGELIGE LANDSCHAFT MIT WAESCHERINNEN AM FLUSS

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-134517784=1
item-134517784=2
item-134517784=3
ATTRIBUTED TO GASPARD POUSSIN (DUGHET) 4 June 1615 Rome - 25 May 1675 Ibid HILLY LANDSCAPE WITH WASHERWOMEN AT THE RIVER Oil on canvas (relined). 73 x 88 cm (F. 99 x 114 cm). Part. rest., retouchings. Frame. Provenance: Central German private collection. GASPARD POUSSIN (DUGHET) (ATTR.) 4. Juni 1615 Rom - 25. Mai 1675 Ebenda HUEGELIGE LANDSCHAFT MIT WAESCHERINNEN AM FLUSS OEl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 73 x 88 cm (R. 99 x 114 cm). Part. rest., Retuschen. Rahmen. Provenienz: Mitteldeutsche Privatsammlung.
  • 33%

Estimate €1,800 - €3,600
Starting Price €1,800

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,322 Followers