NORDITALIENISCH-FRANZOESISCHE SCHULE UM 1700 CHRISTUS MIT DER JUNGFRAU UMRINGT VON ENGELN
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
NORTHERN ITALIAN-FRENCH SCHOOL AROUND 1700 CHRIST WITH THE VIRGIN SURROUNDED BY ANGELS Oil on canvas marouflaged on panel. 86 x71 cm (F. 105 x 85 cm). Partly dam., old rest., old retouching. Frame. Provenance: Westphalian private collection. NORDITALIENISCH-FRANZOESISCHE SCHULE UM 1700 CHRISTUS MIT DER JUNGFRAU UMRINGT VON ENGELN OEl auf Leinwand auf Tafel maroufliert. 86 x71 cm (R. 105 x 85 cm). Part. besch., altrest., Altretuschen. Rahmen. Provenienz: Westfaelische Privatsammlung.
- 33%
Estimate €800 - €1,600
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping