Norditalienisch-franzoesische Schule Um 1700 Christus Mit Der Jungfrau Umringt Von Engeln - Sep 10, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

NORDITALIENISCH-FRANZOESISCHE SCHULE UM 1700 CHRISTUS MIT DER JUNGFRAU UMRINGT VON ENGELN

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-134517747=1
item-134517747=2
item-134517747=3
NORTHERN ITALIAN-FRENCH SCHOOL AROUND 1700 CHRIST WITH THE VIRGIN SURROUNDED BY ANGELS Oil on canvas marouflaged on panel. 86 x71 cm (F. 105 x 85 cm). Partly dam., old rest., old retouching. Frame. Provenance: Westphalian private collection. NORDITALIENISCH-FRANZOESISCHE SCHULE UM 1700 CHRISTUS MIT DER JUNGFRAU UMRINGT VON ENGELN OEl auf Leinwand auf Tafel maroufliert. 86 x71 cm (R. 105 x 85 cm). Part. besch., altrest., Altretuschen. Rahmen. Provenienz: Westfaelische Privatsammlung.
  • 33%

Estimate €800 - €1,600
Starting Price €800
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers