Vier Keramikteller. Drei Teller Von Delft Mit Pfau. - Jul 02, 2022 | Auktionshaus Schreiber In Hessen

Vier Keramikteller. Drei Teller von Delft mit Pfau.

item-130532184=1
item-130532184=2
item-130532184=3
item-130532184=4
item-130532184=5
item-130532184=6
item-130532184=7
item-130532184=8
item-130532184=9
item-130532184=10
item-130532184=11
item-130532184=12
item-130532184=13
item-130532184=14
item-130532184=15
item-130532184=16
item-130532184=17
item-130532184=18
item-130532184=19
item-130532184=20
Circa bis 23,5 cm im Durchmesser. Keramik. Insgesamt vier Teile. Keramikteller mit Blumenmalerei nicht gemarkt. Drei Teller von Delft. Davon einer unter anderem beschädigt / restauriert. Zustand siehe Fotos.

English Title:
Four ceramic plates. Three plates of Delft with peacock.

English Description:
Approximately up to 23.5 cm in diameter. Ceramic. Total of four parts. Ceramic plates with floral painting not marked. Three plates from Delft. Of which one among others damaged / restored. Condition see photos.
  • 27%

Estimate €50 - €100
Starting Price €50

Item located in Hessen, Hessen, de

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Hessen, Germany248 Followers