A Helmet M 1895 For Enlisted Men Of The Infantry - Feb 03, 2022 | Hermann Historica Gmbh In Bavaria

A helmet M 1895 for enlisted men of the infantry

Related Militaria & War Memorabilia

More Items in Militaria & War Memorabilia

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-120939379=1
item-120939379=2
item-120939379=3
item-120939379=4
item-120939379=5
Schwarz lackierte Lederglocke (krakeliert) mit Messingbeschlägen, durch Lederkeile fixierter Linienadler mit Vaterlandsbandeau. Teller mit vier Rundkopfsplinten und starrer Spitze. Lederriemen an Knopf 91 und beiden Kokarden. Schwarzes Lederlaschenfutter. Leicht beschädigt, Altersspuren.
Condition: II
  • 28%

Estimate €200 - €400
Starting Price €200
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Bavaria, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hermann Historica GmbH

Hermann Historica GmbH

Grasbrunn / Munich, Germany3,000 Followers