"Gentildonne" coppia di miniature, cornici in
"Gentildonne" coppia di miniature, cornici in bronzo dorato, sec.XIX
cm. 4,5x6
cm. 4,5x6
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping