COPPIA DI CORNICI
Similar Sale History
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
View MoreItem Details
Description
in legno finemente intagliate e dorate a oro zecchino contenenti stampe colorate . Sicilia 1820 circa . h cm 37 x 37
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP