Scuola italiana, secolo XVIII Due ritratti di gent
Scuola italiana, secolo XVIII Due ritratti di gentiluomini in arnatura con bastone di comandoolio su tela originale, senza cornice cm 100, 5 x 75; e cm 99,5 x 75 ITALIAN SCHOOL, 18TH CENTURY, TWO PORTRAITS OF GENTLEMEN IN SUIT OF ARMOUR, OIL ON UNLINED CANVAS, WITHOUT FRAME, 100.5 X 75 CM AND 99.5 X 75 CM (2)
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 13% above €100,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping