Scuola Italiana, Secolo Xviii Due Ritratti Di Gent - May 22, 2012 | Minerva Auctions In Italy

Scuola italiana, secolo XVIII Due ritratti di gent

item-11538461=1
item-11538461=2

Scuola italiana, secolo XVIII Due ritratti di gentiluomini in arnatura con bastone di comandoolio su tela originale, senza cornice cm 100, 5 x 75; e cm 99,5 x 75 ITALIAN SCHOOL, 18TH CENTURY, TWO PORTRAITS OF GENTLEMEN IN SUIT OF ARMOUR, OIL ON UNLINED CANVAS, WITHOUT FRAME, 100.5 X 75 CM AND 99.5 X 75 CM (2)

  • 25% up to €100,000.00
  • 13% above €100,000.00

Estimate €800 - €1,200
Starting Price €700

Item located in Rome, it

Minerva Auctions

Minerva Auctions

Rome, Italy633 Followers