Gabriel GODARD (1933) Scène animée Huile sur toile
Gabriel Godard Sale History
View Price Results for Gabriel GodardRecommended Items
Gabriel GODARD (1933)
Scène animée
Huile sur toile signé en bas à droite
65 x 81 cm
Scène animée
65 x 81 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping