Anonimo del XIX secolo, Campagna romana con
View More Items in Wine & SpiritsMore Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
olio su tela, cm 180x120, iscritto in basso a destra Roma 1855
- 28% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €5,000 - €6,000
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping