Scuola Romana del XVIII secolo, Capriccio con rovine
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
olio su tela, cm 78x63, in cornice dorata
- 28% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €3,500
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping