Deutscher Stilllebenmaler 'stillleben Mit Tulpen Und Anemon - Jun 01, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

DEUTSCHER STILLLEBENMALER 'STILLLEBEN MIT TULPEN UND ANEMON

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-177893218=1
item-177893218=2
GERMAN STILL LIFE PAINTER Active in the mid-20th century 'STILL LIFE WITH TULIPS AND ANEMONES' Oil on canvas. 48 x 38 cm (fr. 65.5 x 55.5 x 5 cm). Indistinctly signed and dated 'Gilz (?) (19)52' lower right. Age-appropriate condition. Frame.DEUTSCHER STILLLEBENMALER Taetig Mitte 20. Jh. 'STILLLEBEN MIT TULPEN UND ANEMONEN' OEl auf Leinwand. 48 x 38 cm (R. 65,5 x 55,5 x 5 cm). Unten rechts undeutlich signiert und datiert 'Gilz (?) (19)52'. Altersgemaesser Zustand. Rahmen.
  • 33%

Estimate €160 - €320
Starting Price €160

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers