Henry Rolfe (1824 - 1881). Stillleben Mit Forellen. 1867. | Henry Rolfe (1824 - 1881). Still Life - Jan 27, 2024 | Auktionshaus Schreiber In Hessen

Henry ROLFE (1824 - 1881). Stillleben mit Forellen. 1867. | Henry ROLFE (1824 - 1881). Still life

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-168891072=1
item-168891072=2
item-168891072=3
item-168891072=4
item-168891072=5
item-168891072=6
item-168891072=7
item-168891072=8
item-168891072=9
item-168891072=10
item-168891072=11
Circa 31,5 cm x 56 cm. Circa 52 cm x 76 cm mit Rahmen. Gemälde. Öl auf Leinwand (doubliert). Rechts unten signiert und datiert. Rahmen teils bestoßen. Lagerspuren.

Approx. 31.5 cm x 56 cm. Approx. 52 cm x 76 cm with frame. Painting. Oil on canvas (doubled). Signed and dated lower right. Frame partially bumped. Traces of storage.
  • 29%

Estimate €700 - €1,200
Starting Price €700
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Hessen, Hessen, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Hessen, Germany247 Followers