JOSEF P. KRONENBERG STILLLEBEN MIT NARZISSEN UND OBST
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
JOSEF P. KRONENBERG 1890 Muelheim - ? STILL LIFE WITH DAFFODILS AND FRUIT Oil on canvas. 61 x 51 cm (f. 72.5 x 62.5 cm). Signed 'Kronenberg' lower left. Part. damaged and rest., surface craquelure. Frame.JOSEF P. KRONENBERG 1890 Muelheim - ? STILLLEBEN MIT NARZISSEN UND OBST OEl auf Leinwand. 61 x 51 cm (R. 72,5 x 62,5 cm). Unten links signiert 'Kronenberg'. Part. besch. und rest., Oberflaechencraquelee. Rahmen.
- 33%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping