Pol Chambost Sale History
View Price Results for Pol ChambostRecommended Items
POL CHAMBOST (1906-1983)
Suite de deux vases Médicis en céramique émaillée noire
Signés en creux.
Serie van twee zwart geglazuurde keramische Medici vazen.
Suite of two black glazed ceramic Medici vases.
Dans l'ordre de la photographie :
H.15,5 cm D.12 cm
H.18,5 cm D.13 cm
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
Signés en creux.
H.15,5 cm D.12 cm
H.18,5 cm D.13 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping