DEUX VASES CHINOIS EN CÉRAMIQUE / TWO CHINESE CERAMIC VASES
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Chinese Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Description française:
CHINE
Deux vases en céramique craquelé, à décor de personnages sur des créatures mythiques. Marque sur la base. Deuxième moitié du Xxe siècle.
Dimensions :
4.25 x 2.25 x 2.25"
4 x 2.25 x 2.25"
English Description:
CHINA
Two cracked ceramic vases, decorated with characters on mythical creatures. Mark on the base. Second half of the 20th century.
Dimensions:
4.25 x 2.25 x 2.25"
4 x 2.25 x 2.25"
CHINE
Dimensions :
4.25 x 2.25 x 2.25"
4 x 2.25 x 2.25"
English Description:
CHINA
Dimensions:
4.25 x 2.25 x 2.25"
4 x 2.25 x 2.25"
- 25%
Estimate CA$30 - CA$40
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping