ASIA AND NATIVE OCEANIAN ART 2023-12-08 Auction - 395 Price Results - IEGOR Auctions in QC

GRANDE STÈLE SCULPTÉE DU 18E/19E SIÈCLE / LARGE 18TH/19TH CENTURY CARVED STONEVASE EN PORCELAINE DE TYPE HULUPING / HULUPING PORCELAIN VASEPOT À PINCEAUX DE STYLE FAMILLE ROSE / BRUSH POT IN FAMILLE ROSE STYLE
Montreal, QC, Canada

ASIA AND NATIVE OCEANIAN ART

Lot Number: Lowest