Vier Eisvögel
auf Natursockel. Porzellan und Steingut. Polychrome Unterglasurmalerei. Entw. Jens. P. Dahl-Jensen/Niels Nielsen. Manufakturmarke. H. 11,5 cm - 14 cm.
A collection of four Danish Copenhagen porcelain figures of a kingfisher. Manufacturer's mark.
Dänemark. Kopenhagen. Bing & Gröndahl/ Manufaktur Dahl-Jensen. 20. Jh.
- 30.95%
Vier Eisvögel
Estimate €100 - €200
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping