aus der Serie "Les Crês Riches Heures de Jean, Duc de Berry". Im Spiegel Darstellungen der vier Monate Mai, Juni, August und Oktober. Entw. Jean Dutheil. Entw.-Bez., Dat. 1985 und Nummerierung limitierter Auflage. Manufakturmarke. D. 24,5 cm.
Four French porcelain collection plates out of the series "Les Crês Riches Heures de Jean, Duc de Berry" depicting the months May, June, August and October. Dated and limited edition number. Manufacturer‘s mark.
Frankreich. D'Arceau-Limoges. 1985.
Abb. im Internet
Abb. im Internet
- 30.95%
Vier Sammelteller
Estimate €120 - €240
Starting Price
€120
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190 - PART III
Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DE