Zierschale mit Figur eines chinesischen Drachen
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
als Sternzeichen
Runde, leicht gemuldete, mittig hochschwingende Schale aus farblosem Kristallglas, darauf montiert eine vollplastische Drachenfigur aus violettem Pâte-de-cristal (Pâte-de-verre) mit vergoldetem Bronze- oder Messingring. Sign. "Daum France". H. 15 cm.
A French decorative bowl with a Chinese Zodiac dragon figure by Daum. Clearless crystal glass, violet pâte-de-cristal glass and gilt bronze (or brass) ring. Signed.
Frankreich. Daum. Nancy. Um 2000.
- 30.95%
Estimate €180 - €360
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping