Teile eines Teeservices. Meissen. 1. Wahl. Dekor "Chinesischer Schmetterling".
Meissen Sale History
View Price Results for MeissenRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items from Meissen
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Circa bis 18 cm im Durchmesser. Circa bis 11,5 cm Höhe. Porzellan. Blaue Schwertermarke. Insgesamt 19 Teile.
Kuchenteller, Teetassen mit Goldstaffage, Untertassen, Milchkännchen, Kratervase. Eine Untertassen unter anderem beschädigt / restauriert. Gewellter Goldrand.
Zustand siehe Fotos.
- Kein Versand durch das Auktionshaus möglich –
English Title:
Parts of a tea set. Meissen. 1st choice. Decor "Chinese butterfly".
English Description:
Circa to 18 cm in diameter. Circa to 11.5 cm in height. Porcelain. Blue sword mark. Total 19 pieces.
Cake plates, tea cups with gold affair, saucers, milk jug, crater vase. One saucer among others damaged / restored. Wavy gold rim.
Condition see photos.
- No shipping possible through the auction house -.
Zustand siehe Fotos.
English Title:
English Description:
Condition see photos.
- 27%
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Hessen, Hessen, deSee Policy for Shipping