Afrikanischer Elefant von Lalique
Lalique Sale History
View Price Results for LaliqueRecommended Items
Farbloses Kristallglas, in die Form geblasen, teilw. satiniert, geschliffen und poliert. Sign. Lalique France. H. 15,5 cm.
A frosted, cut and polished crystal glass elephant figure by Lalique. Signed.
Frankreich. Lalique. Wingen-sur-Moder. Ende 20. Jh.
- 30.95%
Estimate €180 - €360
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping