Albarello in ceramica decorato in policromia con
Albarello in ceramica decorato in policromia con personaggi, marca AL con globo, Savona fine sec.XIX
h.cm.35
h.cm.35
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping