Grande piatto in ceramica, Franco Gentilini
Franco Gentilini Sale History
View Price Results for Franco GentiliniRecommended Items
Grande piattoCeramica decorato in policromia con volto femminile.Prod. G. Rossicone, 1970 ca.Firmato al retro Gentilini P.A. e marchio impresso G. Rossicone.
diam. cm 50
diam. cm 50
- 29% up to €2,000.00
- 29% up to €200,000.00
- 29% above €200,000.00
Estimate €250 - €350
Item located in TO, TO, itSee Policy for Shipping