Abraham Blomaert (umkreis) Rast Auf Der Flucht Nach Aegypten - Sep 10, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

ABRAHAM BLOMAERT (UMKREIS) RAST AUF DER FLUCHT NACH AEGYPTEN

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-134517730=1
item-134517730=2
item-134517730=3
CIRCLE OF ABRAHAM BLOMAERT 1564 Dordrecht - 1651 Utrecht REST ON THE FLIGHT TO EGYPT Oil on canvas (old relined). 75 x 60 cm. Part. dam., old restored. Provenance: Westphalian private collection. ABRAHAM BLOMAERT (UMKREIS) 1564 Dordrecht - 1651 Utrecht RAST AUF DER FLUCHT NACH AEGYPTEN OEl auf Leinwand (altdoubl.). 75 x 60 cm. Part besch., altrest. Provenienz: Westfaelische Privatsammlung.
  • 33%

Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
Starting Price €1,000

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,322 Followers