SPANISCHE SCHULE DES 17.JH. BILDNIS EINES SOLDATEN MIT FEDERHUT UND KRAGEN
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
SPANISH SCHOOL OF THE 17TH CENTURY PORTRAIT OF A SOLDIER WITH FEATHERED HAT AND COLLAR Oil on canvas lay down on oak panel. 15,5 x 12 cm (F. 26 x 22,5 cm). Part. min. old rest. Frame. Provenance: South German collection. SPANISCHE SCHULE DES 17.JH. BILDNIS EINES SOLDATEN MIT FEDERHUT UND KRAGEN OEl auf Leinwand auf Eichenholztafel (maroufl.). 15,5 x 12 cm (R. 26 x 22,5 cm). Part. min. altrest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Sueddeutscher Sammlungsbesitz.
- 33%
Estimate €400 - €800
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping