GIUSEPPE ZOLA (ATTR.) LANDSCHAFT MIT PERSONENSTAFFAGE
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
ATTRIBUTED TO GIUSEPPE ZOLA 5 March 1672 Brescia - 1743 Ferrara LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES Oil on canvas (relined). 56,5 x 60,5 cm. Part. slight old rest. Provenance: South German private collection. GIUSEPPE ZOLA (ATTR.) 5. Maerz 1672 Brescia - 1743 Ferrara LANDSCHAFT MIT PERSONENSTAFFAGE OEl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 56,5 x 60,5 cm. Part. leicht altrest. Provenienz: Sueddeutsche Privatsammlung.
- 33%
Estimate €2,800 - €5,600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping