Tisch Louis Seize. Holz geschnitzt. Wohl Frankreich. XIX. Jahrhundert.
Circa 76,5 cm x 121 cm x 79 cm. Holz vergoldet. Rosendekor. Rosa-graue Marmorplatte. Vergoldung stellenweise berieben. Farbfehlstellen. Zustand siehe Fotos.
- Kein Versand durch das Auktionshaus möglich -
English Title:
Table Louis Seize. Carved wood. Probably France. XIX.
English Description:
Approximately 76.5 cm x 121 cm x 79 cm. Wood gilt. Rose decoration. Pink-gray marble top. Gilding rubbed in places. Color flaws. Condition see photos.
English Title:
English Description:
- 27%
Estimate €500 - €6,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Hessen, Hessen, deSee Policy for Shipping