UNSIGNIERT (XIX). Ovales Damenportrait. Wohl Frankreich.
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Circa 35 cm x 27 cm das Gemälde. Circa 42 cm x 35 cm mit Rahmen. Gemälde. Öl auf Leinwand. Craquelé. Alte Restaurierungsspuren.
English Title:
UNSIGNED (XIX). Oval portrait of a lady. Probably France.
English Description:
Circa 35 cm x 27 cm the painting. Circa 42 cm x 35 cm with frame. Painting. Oil on canvas. Craquelé. Old traces of restoration.
English Title:
English Description:
- 27%
Estimate €100 - €400
Item located in Hessen, Hessen, deSee Policy for Shipping