PATRICK VON KALCKREUTH 1892 Kiel - 1970 Starnberg Sea
Patrick Von Kalckreuth Sale History
View Price Results for Patrick Von KalckreuthRecommended Items
PATRICK VON KALCKREUTH 1892 Kiel - 1970 Starnberg Sea surf Oil on canvas. 71 x 121 cm (F. 92.5 x 142 cm). Signed lower right 'P. v. Kalckreuth'. Very min. soiled. Frame.PATRICK VON KALCKREUTH 1892 Kiel - 1970 Starnberg Meeresbrandung Öl auf Leinwand. 71 x 121 cm (R. 92,5 x 142 cm). Signiert unten rechts 'P. v. Kalckreuth'. Sehr min. verschmutzt. Rahmen.
- 30%
Estimate €500 - €1,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deOffers In-House Shipping