PATRICK VON KALCKREUTH (ATTR.) 1898 Kiel - 1970
Patrick Von Kalckreuth Sale History
View Price Results for Patrick Von KalckreuthRecommended Items
PATRICK VON KALCKREUTH (ATTR.) 1898 Kiel - 1970 Starnberg Foaming surf Oil on canvas. 60 x 90 cm (F. 78 x 108 cm). Soiled, min. damaged. Frame.PATRICK VON KALCKREUTH (ATTR.) 1898 Kiel - 1970 Starnberg Schäumende Brandung Öl auf Leinwand. 60 x 90 cm (R. 78 x 108 cm). Verschmutzt, min. besch. Rahmen.
- 30%
Estimate €200 - €400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deOffers In-House Shipping