Patrick Von Kalckreuth Wogende See - Sep 09, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

PATRICK VON KALCKREUTH WOGENDE SEE

item-134516907=1
item-134516907=2
PATRICK VON KALCKREUTH 1892 Kiel - 1970 Starnberg Waving sea Oil on canvas. 60 x 90 cm (F. 75 x 105 cm). Signed lower left 'P. v. Kalckreuth'. Frame. Rahmen. Provenance: Original letter and receipt available. PATRICK VON KALCKREUTH 1892 Kiel - 1970 Starnberg Wogende See OEl auf Leinwand. 60 x 90 cm (R. 75 x 105 cm). Signiert unten links 'P. v. Kalckreuth'. Rahmen. Provenienz: Original-Brief und Kaufbeleg liegen vor.
  • 33%

Estimate €600 - €1,200
Starting Price €600

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,338 Followers