PATRICK VON KALCKREUTH WOGENDE SEE
Patrick Von Kalckreuth Sale History
View Price Results for Patrick Von KalckreuthRecommended Items
PATRICK VON KALCKREUTH 1892 Kiel - 1970 Starnberg Waving sea Oil on canvas. 60 x 90 cm (F. 75 x 105 cm). Signed lower left 'P. v. Kalckreuth'. Frame. Rahmen. Provenance: Original letter and receipt available. PATRICK VON KALCKREUTH 1892 Kiel - 1970 Starnberg Wogende See OEl auf Leinwand. 60 x 90 cm (R. 75 x 105 cm). Signiert unten links 'P. v. Kalckreuth'. Rahmen. Provenienz: Original-Brief und Kaufbeleg liegen vor.
- 33%
Estimate €600 - €1,200
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping