PATRICK VON KALCKREUTH MEERESBRANDUNG
Patrick Von Kalckreuth Sale History
View Price Results for Patrick Von KalckreuthRecommended Items
PATRICK VON KALCKREUTH 1892 Kiel - 1970 Starnberg Sea surf Oil on canvas. 61 x 91 cm (F. 78 x 108 cm). Signed lower right 'P. v. Kalckreuth'. Frame. Rahmen. Provenance: Private collection PATRICK VON KALCKREUTH 1892 Kiel - 1970 Starnberg Meeresbrandung OEl auf Leinwand. 61 x 91 cm (R. 78 x 108 cm). Signiert unten rechts 'P. v. Kalckreuth'. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung.
- 33%
Estimate €500 - €1,000
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping