Thorolf Holmboe Meereslandschaft Mit Mowen Bei Sonnenuntergang - Sep 09, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

THOROLF HOLMBOE MEERESLANDSCHAFT MIT MOWEN BEI SONNENUNTERGANG

View More Items in Paintings
2022Jacob Philipp HackertSee Sold Price

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-134516911=1
item-134516911=2
THOROLF HOLMBOE 1866 Vefsn - 1935 Oslo Seascape with Mowen at sunset Oil on canvas. 65 x 77 cm (F. 81 x 91 cm). Signed lower right 'Th Holmboe'. Damaged. Frame. Provenance: old Cologne private collection. THOROLF HOLMBOE 1866 Vefsn - 1935 Oslo Meereslandschaft mit Mowen bei Sonnenuntergang OEl auf Leinwand. 65 x 77 cm (R. 81 x 91 cm). Signiert unten rechts 'Th Holmboe'. Beschaedigt. Rahmen. Provenienz: Alte Koelner Privatsammlung.
  • 33%

Estimate €800 - €1,600
Starting Price €800

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,333 Followers